Vereinsheim "Haus Nolte", Turfstraße 20, 45899 Gelsenkirchen Tel: +49 172 / 4139 108 info@schachverein-horst-emscher-31.de

DWZ Liste

Pl. Titel Name Status Letzte Auswertung DWZ-Index Elo Fide Titel Fide-Id
1 Kotter,Ralf 2024-04-28 2314-152 2344 FM 4614488
2 Knudsen,Simon P 2024-06-16 2253-159 2242 12985546
3 Rebentisch,Tom 2024-06-02 2251-193 2175 16202627
4 Baerwolf,Steven 2024-04-28 2237-197 2210 24658634
5 de Roda Husman,Juan 2024-04-28 2215-25 2236 1007971
6 Radulovic,Drazen 2024-04-28 2186-10 2208 14402335
7 Griebl,Jörn 2024-04-28 2183-139 2249 4624254
8 Viebahn,Dirk 2024-05-05 2147-89 2149 4660790
9 Prof. Dr. Kaiser,Thomas P 2010-12-31 2144-102 2261 4624246
10 Kröger,Fabian 2024-04-28 2138-103 2172 4623690
11 Schütze,Andre 2021-08-08 2110-136 2122 4683064
12 Aulich,Marcell P 2024-06-16 2109-196 2183 24631981
13 de Mie,Mariska 2024-04-28 2108-41 2105 WFM 1005324
14 Buschmann,Andreas 2024-04-28 2061-102 2095 4670736
15 Schorra,Helmut 2024-05-03 1997-258 2108 4648692
16 Weichert,Eddy 2024-04-28 1976-35 2003 16279689
17 Becker,Marco 2024-05-03 1975-239 1913 24601993
18 Adam,Dario 2024-05-05 1971-33 1397 16240162
19 Wolff,Christoph 2024-05-03 1957-190 1997 4648706
20 Rydzewski,Klaus 2024-04-28 1946-154 2089 24601985
21 Raabe,Stefan 2024-05-03 1899-56 1945 24673820
22 Duhn,Marc P 2024-06-09 1884-249 1932 4682130
23 Konietzka,Bernd 2024-04-28 1878-129 2015 4696107
24 Renn,Volker 2018-04-22 1876-119 1990 4671376
25 Renn,Thorsten 2024-05-03 1875-86 1902 12940500
26 Bietz,Florian P 2024-05-17 1875-21 1850 34613188
27 Dr. Höwel,Karl-Adolf P 2024-05-05 1867-63
28 Tobczewski,Peter 2024-04-28 1863-202 1963 4668200
29 Göldenboog,Jürgen 2024-05-03 1858-539 1900 4634004
30 Ebert,Manfred 2023-05-14 1857-85 2082 4670108
31 Verfürth,Christian 2024-04-28 1855-126 1973 4691822
32 Wilbert,Siegfried 2024-04-28 1848-234 1988 4658450
33 Patzer,Jörg 2024-05-24 1841-141 1853 4642783
34 Arndt,Olaf 2024-05-19 1838-362 1872 4655907
35 Laake,Reinhard 2021-08-15 1835-95 2033 4693639
36 Kotter,Michael 2022-05-29 1833-102 1978 4672267
37 Marquardt,Guido 2019-05-05 1806-82 1933 24621900
38 Chamera,Maxim 2024-05-30 1783-79 1532 12996726
39 Krakau,Uwe 2024-05-03 1762-102 1857 24670545
40 Dr. Hiebsch,Catalina 2024-04-14 1752-49 1782 12955850
41 Schreiner,Paulo 2024-05-03 1733-35 1865 24675539
42 List,Thomas 2024-04-14 1703-128 1802 24671347
43 Karabügül,Okan 2024-04-14 1701-132 1767 12981842
44 Kullack,Bernd 2019-05-19 1697-127 1857 24621803
45 Dönges,Dirk 2024-05-03 1684-212 1828 4672275
46 Shelukie,Magd 2024-05-03 1672-46 1615 16247485
47 Malina,Fredi 2024-05-03 1670-108 1782 1271824
48 da Silva Barreto,Raul Vitor 2024-05-03 1659-12
49 Rohsiepe,Sebastian 2024-04-28 1651-125 0 4671406
50 Bock,Timo 2024-04-28 1633-13
51 Sweeny,Adam 2024-05-03 1632-4
52 Xu,Ye 2024-05-25 1631-30
53 Brock,Udo 2024-06-02 1628-128 1732 4671392
54 Nemoj,Ilja 2024-05-03 1628-109 1808 24694630
55 Richter,Thomas P 2024-05-05 1614-88 1738 12915815
56 Kneip,Karl 2024-04-14 1586-226 1942 4668197
57 Timpe,Norbert 2024-05-05 1566-259 1787 24622508
58 Ponto,Michael 2024-06-02 1559-163 1722 12990620
59 Weronetzki,Rüdiger 2024-05-03 1558-43 1542 24658774
60 Bilgic,Mustafa 2024-05-25 1558-3
61 Schlüter,Matthias 2024-04-28 1549-62
62 Dr. Seliger,Ralf 2023-12-16 1511-51 1745 12985538
63 Schaffrath,Marc Florian 2024-05-05 1491-35 0 24674818
64 Sucker,Joachim 2024-04-28 1483-130 1767 24632520
65 Nolte,Hans-Hubert 2014-05-11 1480-12
66 Milk,Joshua Oktay 2024-04-28 1443-17 0 34680098
67 Kolmasüss,Marco 2024-05-05 1441-68
68 Nikolaus,Maik 2024-04-28 1413-81 1557 12915823
69 Benomrane,Salim 2024-05-03 1411-8
70 Eggert,Thomas 2024-04-28 1387-73 1687 16230949
71 Lohbreyer,Uwe 2023-01-29 1362-29 1382 12982075
72 Bock,Uwe 2024-04-28 1358-33
73 Sapok,Erich Peter 2024-05-05 1358-4
74 Woytitzki,Sydney 2024-05-05 1320-2
75 Miecznikowski,Szymon 2024-05-05 1306-3
76 Schlüter,Norbert 2024-05-03 1299-68
77 Nikolaus,Michael 2024-04-28 1293-69 1567 24691615
78 Breme,Dietmar 2024-05-03 1272-196 1552 24691593
79 Viciski,Mike 2024-06-02 1271-131 1482 12919365
80 Bertholee,David 2024-04-28 1255-2 40100456
81 Faustmann,Susanne 2024-05-03 1234-70 0 12919373
82 Gerguz,Enes 2024-05-05 1234-27
83 Konietzka,Yvonne 2024-04-28 1233-85 1432 24658758
84 Wagner,Daniel 2024-05-03 1225-10
85 Gholamian,Alex 2024-05-03 1218-1
86 Alpaslan,Deniz Benjamin 2015-06-06 1210-31
87 Hiebsch,Daniel 2019-02-24 1193-57
88 Jess,Lara-Marie 2024-05-03 1132-8
89 Fischer,Jürgen 2024-05-19 1116-55 1318 12985511
90 Weronetzki,Duncan 2024-05-25 1115-9 0 34661034
91 Agrinenko,Rafael 2024-05-25 1094-9
92 Nguyen Huu,Tim 2023-04-15 1043-29
93 Toaca,Nicolae 2024-05-25 996-2
94 Wünning,Mika Finn 2024-05-25 952-1
95 Stephan,Tim 2022-05-15 889-2
96 Szymendera,Maxim 2024-05-25 800-11
97 Kirmizikaya,Ali 2024-05-05 -
98 Kocaaga,Ceyda 2023-06-21 -
99 Kaya,Miran 2024-05-25 -
100 Kaya,Roni -
101 Haag,Roman -
102 Krahl,Linus 2024-05-05 -
103 Pereira,Helena 2024-05-25 -
104 Kaya,Aziz 2024-05-05 -
105 Milk,Inci Emilia -
106 Milk,Isaiah 2023-03-26 -
107 Schünemann,Pia -
108 Dönges,Noel Liam 2024-05-25 -
109 Lülsdorf,Milow -
110 Tamosiunaite,Vala 2024-05-25 -
111 Mentese,Miray 2023-04-15 -
112 Weschollek,Finja -
113 Blaszczynski,Philip -
114 Reimer,Lars 2024-05-25 -
115 Inci,Atlas Kent 2024-05-25 -
116 Inci,Züleyha -
117 Leidigkeit,Christian 2024-04-28 -
118 Arslan,Simay 2024-05-25 -
119 Ezici,Alexander -
120 Bartek,Jan -
121 Bartek,Henrik -
122 Kaya,Ruzgar 2024-05-25 -
123 Kraus,Phil 2024-05-25 -
124 Gellert,Beatrix -
125 Gatza,Noah -
126 Ürek,Zübeyr -
127 Ürek,Ahmed Yahya -
128 Bayir,Refia -
129 Brée,Henry Moritz -

Öffnungszeiten

Training:
Dienstags und Freitags ab 16:30 Uhr
Mannschaftskämpfe:
Sonntags