1.Platz

2.Platz

3.Platz

  

1967

 

Georg Wagner

   

1968

     

1969

     

1970

     

1971

Georg Wagner

    

1972

Karl-Adolf Höwel

    

1973

August Kneip

    

1974

Manfred Rogall

    

1975

Karl-Adolf Höwel

    

1976

Helmut Schorra

Karl-Adolf Höwel / Manfred Rogall

   

1977

Helmut Schorra

    

1978

Reinhard Laake

Georg Wagner

Thomas Laux

  

1979

Gregor Waterwiese

    

1980

Reinhard Laake / Herbert Kabus

Benno Naujoks

  

1981

Georg Wagner

Peter Schelwokat

Ralf Kotter

  

1982

Thomas Kaiser

Gregor Waterwiese

Peter Schelwokat

  

1983

Michael Kotter

Reinhard Laake

Peter Schelwokat

  

1984

Ralf Kotter

    

1985

Peter Schelwokat

Armin Meyer

Michael Kotter

  

1986

Ralf Kotter

 

Klaus Rydzewski

  

1987

Jörn Galonska

Michael Kotter

Thomas Laux

  

1988

Klaus Rydzewski

Thomas Laux

Olaf Arndt

  

1989

Ralf Kotter

Maksim Polovina

Klaus Rydzewski

  

1990

Thomas Kaiser

Ralf Kotter

   

1991

Thomas Kaiser

Reinhard Laake

Jörn Galonska

  

1992

Ralf Kotter

Jörn Galonska

Jörg Patzer

  

1993

Thomas Kaiser

Jörg Patzer

Jörn Galonska

  

1994

Jörg Patzer

Christoph Wolff

Olaf Arndt

  

1995

Jörg Patzer

Klaus Rydzewski

Frank Taube

  

1996

Jörg Patzer

    

1997

Klaus Rydzewski

Marco Becker

Jürgen Göldenboog

  

1998

Dirk Dönges

Klaus Rydzewski

Egon Siedlaczek

  

1999

Jörn Galonska

    

2000

Jörn Galonska

Michael Czubak

Jürgen Göldenboog

  

2001

Jörn Galonska

Michael Czubak

Arnim Bossy

  

2002

Klaus Rydzewski

Peter Tobczewski

André Schütze

  

2003

Michael Kotter

Jörg Patzer

Karl Kneip

  

2004

Guido Marquardt

Peter Tobczewski

Jörg Patzer

  

2005

Peter Große-Hering

Martin Herud

Marco Becker

  

2006

Jürgen Göldenboog

Klaus Rydzewski

Peter Tobczewski

  

2007

Klaus Rydzewski

Christian Rebber

Olaf Arndt

  

2008

Klaus Rydzewski

Karl Kneip

Bernd Konietzka

  

2009

Volker Renn

Thomas Berens

Peter Tobczewski

  

2010

Marco Becker

Peter Tobczewski

Jürgen Göldenboog

  

2011

Steven Baerwolf

Volker Renn

Jürgen Göldenboog

  

2012

Peter Klöckner

Marco Becker

Steven Baerwolf

  

2013

Steven Baerwolf

Thorsten Renn

Christian Hibbeln

  

2014

Marco Becker

Steven Baerwolf

Olaf Arndt

  

2015

Marco Becker

Simon Knudsen

Jürgen Göldenboog

  

2016

Marco Becker

Peter Tobczewski

Olaf Arndt

  

2017

Tom Rebentisch

Peter Tobczewski

Jürgen Göldenboog

  

2018

Tom Rebentisch

Peter Tobczewski

Sebastian Rebentisch